Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||
Sat. 24 | vs. $team.name # @ Calgary, AB | |||
Dino Invitational | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. Golden Bear Open # @ Edmonton, AB |
|
||
Golden Bear Open | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Huskie Open # @ Saskatoon, SK | |||
Education Gym | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. Cascade Classic # @ Fraser Valley | |||
Cascade Classic | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 12 | vs. Canada West # % @ Winnipeg, MB | |||
Canada West Championship | ||||
Sat. 13 | vs. Canada West # % @ @ Winnipeg, MB | |||
Canada West Championship | ||||
Fri. 26 | vs. CIS # % @ St. Catherines, ON | |||
CIS Championship | ||||
Sat. 27 | vs. CIS # % @ St. Catherines, ON |
|
||
CIS Championship | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. Dino Invitational # @ Calgary, AB | |||
Dino Invitational | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 12 | vs. Wesmen Invitational # @ Winnipeg, MB |
|
||
Wesmen Invitational | ||||
Sat. 19 | vs. Cougar Open # @ Regina, SK |
|
||
Cougar Open | ||||
Sat. 26 | vs. Huskie Open # @ Education Gym | |||
Huskie Open | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Golden Bear Invitational # @ Edmonton, AB | |||
Golden Bear Invitational | ||||
Sun. 29 | vs. Cascade Invitational # @ Abbotsford, B.C. |
|
||
Cascade Invitational | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 10 | vs. Canada West # % @ Saskatoon, SK | |||
Canada West Championship | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. Canada West # % @ Saskatoon, SK | |||
Canada West Championship | ||||
Sat. 25 | at CIS # % |
|
||
CIS Championship | ||||
Sun. 26 | at CIS # % |
|
||
CIS Championship | ||||
October | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
Dino Open | ||||
November | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
SFU Open | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
Cougar Open | ||||
Fri. 24 | at Saskatchewan # | 6:00 pm |
|
|
Huskie Dual vs Alberta | ||||
Sat. 25 | vs. Saskatchewan # |
|
||
Huskie Open | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 12 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
Golden Bear Open | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
Golden Bear Open | ||||
Sat. 27 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
Cascade Invitational | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 9 | vs. Saskatchewan # @ Edmonton, AB | |||
Canada West Championship | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. Saskatchewan # @ Edmonton, AB |
|
||
Canada West Championship | ||||
Fri. 23 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
U SPORTS Championship | ||||
Sat. 24 | at Saskatchewan # |
|
||
U SPORTS Championship |